Rychlost.sk Stats štát

Štatistika - Štát

Pásmový graf

Sťahovanie

Nahrávanie

Odozva

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 ŠtátAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea257,851,57160,0429,8239,130,8897,18444,13771019
2.Japan270,950,69127,3361,3240,122,1694,48322,52691630
3.Denmark179,835,1491,67250,2111,813,6347,91113,233111932
4.France248,118,9679,35326,8176,85,8949,37239,238121939
5.Brazil147,322,1380,51219,190,6012,9046,42110,155173053
6.Canada174,629,5084,37254,177,489,2329,8173,6549142441
7.Spain165,219,8066,07241,9132,48,3144,91165,743152247
8.Israel194,427,3268,73280,259,975,0031,1392,402771227
9.Singapore165,311,9265,38211,4135,83,8731,44148,77972984
10.Switzerland130,124,4463,21151,272,199,8026,9269,7036142540
11.Netherlands132,519,5262,82163,271,717,2525,6159,9757132454
12.Belgium125,820,9766,24172,542,709,5118,5829,7540162135
13.Portugal109,822,1355,81147,553,2512,0034,2275,5552283760
14.Ireland127,825,4561,72186,936,509,7921,1250,9950132351
15.Latvia125,523,2456,89153,0102,15,8730,74119,05583560
16.Philippines92,8414,7850,41126,570,936,1131,9195,9178344767
17.Germany114,421,0354,31107,338,968,0721,2141,0739162336
18.Ecuador85,3320,8050,1793,6968,4710,7128,0488,7342111763
19.Colombia124,114,8747,35192,479,009,2429,5569,8442132338
20.United States125,620,2955,86145,553,394,7812,1336,37772645103
21.Hungary146,617,2550,97171,559,628,1220,3949,1031121933
22.United Kingdom113,319,5948,44113,250,286,9618,0142,1143142244
23.Slovenia108,816,9943,53116,249,089,2927,6084,933291932
24.Qatar129,421,0446,99112,565,495,9418,7575,96682030106
25.Estonia85,1219,1748,7392,7149,075,9212,5754,3957113051
26.Curaçao55,8614,6347,4585,6519,525,4414,1626,1970445068
27.Saudi Arabia107,714,1046,55164,433,764,7015,3741,7674275080
28.Iceland100,716,4441,79123,592,735,9421,5189,486585587
29.Mexico75,6612,8943,3691,3439,414,7816,9953,2557183662
30.Peru97,3614,0738,31106,965,086,2726,7958,2855132048
31.Malta94,4615,1346,3789,7220,174,9210,6318,9975557083
32.Czech Republic90,0719,0842,2590,8952,038,1618,7941,2930121932
33.Bangladesh56,1115,0334,2366,3956,5214,4734,1468,943171224
34.Australia80,7317,9643,2487,8622,204,9315,4720,0260183256
35.Slovakia111,916,4841,26100,950,825,4019,2163,1928111930
36.New Zealand116,111,1743,60180,161,173,3213,9173,231193448102
37.Romania101,515,2742,6297,7662,394,4915,6749,0865173873
38.India70,0215,6938,4190,5745,136,2723,2552,5758214066
39.Poland115,213,1039,85122,541,195,1416,9544,4339152741
40.Sweden101,914,1441,58108,558,864,5913,0147,7357194068
41.Finland76,8611,5742,2990,3824,673,6110,6428,78135405589
42.Moldavia79,848,6332,9682,6569,625,3029,2864,4078734105
43.Austria75,2816,7940,7990,2824,086,1313,3725,0039172640
44.Malaysia94,688,6836,81116,653,874,4621,0866,6376203870
45.Bulgaria65,9315,5139,0880,2841,414,7515,9943,7970334775
46.Italy110,015,2438,6191,9255,764,5515,9731,8642162745
47.Belarus48,7311,9034,2691,0637,045,5822,6853,5964425573
48.Lithuania106,915,3637,2398,0584,103,6915,6781,0370224171
49.Argentina84,6911,0435,0795,3943,914,0319,0047,8957152650
50.Chile140,27,8436,34172,1110,72,8814,1793,85891432100
51.Albania55,3312,1532,7980,8228,765,3814,8439,1252274065
52.North Macedonia45,5216,2934,7262,0737,223,4910,4945,7838132246
53.Croatia82,7515,4732,9372,7640,995,7013,5530,1344183251
54.Oman63,1711,0334,3792,4924,303,509,9237,4013037122154
55.Russia60,149,3130,5874,3445,472,9614,9955,5458234065
56.Paraguay60,115,4031,1091,8716,882,8513,3326,661274567234
57.Serbia82,3216,2332,2491,0336,113,989,5928,8232111931
58.Turkey50,7014,5731,1161,5817,904,5011,0517,5348152661
59.Greece54,3211,9533,1369,0612,912,545,7810,7461223765
60.Dominican Republic40,2710,4428,8246,9513,933,819,2816,08955065105
61.Norway68,0811,0829,0970,8036,252,428,6629,2183315494
62.Cyprus46,5111,8127,4846,3617,144,8910,9626,7956142671
63.Jamaica52,379,4526,5380,7521,702,736,9331,101425085168
64.Honduras39,0011,0425,4154,9316,194,848,2520,47914261107
65.Réunion99,357,6523,66121,547,992,7511,3366,391264861211
66.Gibraltar84,417,4923,8774,1354,291,155,6630,761273191184
67.United Arab Emirates79,526,6723,1271,7137,131,466,7337,531101888146
68.Uruguay84,965,5121,9485,5918,730,477,8131,8314520144254
69.Nicaragua30,287,8520,5152,5811,393,428,1615,661005468145
70.Hong Kong96,086,3120,0182,2973,831,386,8452,238983193
71.Ukraine32,976,8018,1840,1327,161,449,1132,64904764101
72.Palestine39,376,2519,9752,6512,981,754,8813,691065996121
73.South Africa38,656,0517,8947,8925,132,088,6925,551002239181
74.Armenia30,478,0718,9327,0111,801,325,128,21146136155170
75.Taiwan44,315,4118,0457,4718,991,296,0719,481264675187
76.Azerbaijan21,238,3214,5521,7016,284,2112,3717,0171824101
77.Montenegro31,307,1816,7736,2010,162,355,859,87102466589
78.Jordan29,208,5918,2829,504,571,182,817,35126101116139
79.Kuwait31,555,1117,4937,387,790,794,228,96176121158198
80.Luxembourg73,776,4616,0757,2838,501,026,9523,05832855100
81.Georgia18,496,3115,3326,169,860,972,528,5414197118152
82.Senegal18,886,2214,2620,085,241,734,485,7987567599
83.El Salvador24,736,2113,2928,919,680,712,775,1316399119169
84.Guatemala21,888,1512,6524,455,921,283,495,7315699133177
85.Morocco24,774,9511,9331,7316,460,804,4220,8182456688
86.Algeria26,115,8612,4424,4111,520,813,3511,7778445983
87.Panama20,978,4311,9027,006,380,893,865,70157119167189
88.Libya13,934,2110,0118,7510,001,645,5211,171054369105
89.Costa Rica24,916,7910,6129,208,290,503,536,10175121181201
90.Bolivia16,694,8410,5623,477,280,853,6010,2514964123216
91.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,426,0410,5326,168,991,572,5510,2774284062
92.Puerto Rico31,204,5710,3233,2620,090,462,438,0313055147179
93.Indonesia18,703,7110,0024,327,280,792,767,1415474100174
94.Mongolia15,974,6410,1322,274,090,462,184,28175159172197
95.Iraq17,293,729,7920,854,980,792,655,7313791111144
96.Egypt14,053,849,6420,272,820,741,692,9714791109140
97.Mauritius27,222,328,7630,1111,370,322,6510,9721954205261
98.Venezuela25,492,568,6635,7013,480,492,3614,2613771113167
99.Tunisia12,605,219,0415,804,830,791,455,5478355589
100.Myanmar12,182,498,8819,664,850,511,634,41162105122169

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dátumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-05-2598,8414,4738,7592,7051,265,6516,4040,5743142340
2024-05-24111,216,1642,9597,5659,756,3318,6845,8739132239
2024-05-23109,517,7744,3999,2560,756,9919,3048,3040132138
2024-05-22114,718,1245,57104,463,656,9319,3148,5738132136
2024-05-21104,316,6942,7793,9756,266,4618,2446,1140132238
2024-05-20106,517,9544,2795,4556,286,7818,6846,3737132136
2024-05-19101,015,5939,3492,8652,236,0616,8741,5239132238
2024-05-18102,615,7340,9793,5053,476,0317,1741,0040142239
2024-05-17106,816,6743,4797,7655,826,7218,6845,6639132137
2024-05-16108,117,3744,4898,6657,186,6718,8746,9939132137
2024-05-15108,717,6543,6598,6158,876,7219,1247,4539132137
2024-05-14107,117,8244,8799,9157,976,8818,9147,5538132137
2024-05-13105,917,5944,2395,1156,176,7418,9247,0437132136
2024-05-12104,616,2041,2493,9454,096,2717,3741,7540132138
2024-05-11100,415,6039,5593,4250,296,0316,6440,1640142339
2024-05-10109,117,3744,2798,6657,416,8418,8746,3638132137
2024-05-09108,717,7144,2798,2457,056,8218,9247,1140132138
2024-05-08107,216,6942,6195,8853,956,5818,4743,3639132138
2024-05-07108,517,4144,1897,0057,746,7118,8546,5538132137
2024-05-06108,718,1844,8699,7157,917,1419,2647,2137132137
2024-05-05105,015,7140,1493,3852,395,9017,0441,4841142339
2024-05-04108,215,4540,8195,1555,776,3117,5143,3740142339
2024-05-03109,116,9643,1196,3658,206,6018,4446,9439132238
2024-05-02107,617,5543,7196,0758,316,5818,8547,6139132138
2024-05-01106,316,6142,5197,4055,826,3617,9945,3540132239
2024-04-30112,117,6845,63103,858,756,9919,0448,1338132137
2024-04-29106,017,2943,1196,2657,266,6918,6545,2139132138
2024-04-28101,214,7438,7393,0452,415,9316,6240,9041142340
2024-04-27104,415,0940,3295,0753,256,0817,1242,5540142339
2024-04-26111,518,1646,10102,458,147,1819,4048,1738132137