Štatistika - Štát

Pásmový graf

Štát Testy Down Up Ping
  počet Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy33087632,6611,1242.4
France21933560,2529,2048.3
Poland16675232,0411,7739.6
Slovakia14427929,2011,9436.0
Hungary14308458,5822,3324.9
Russia5643821,3216,5189.2
Switzerland5612159,6637,0023.5
Austria4933922,897,7536.2
Germany4908237,309,5648.8
United Kingdom4116626,929,5343.1
Spain2658259,9341,2349.9
United States2519146,1920,00116.3
India2154814,388,9499.3
Czech Republic1294719,859,8346.5
Algeria124762,820,75118.6
Indonesia1187911,695,6580.0
Ukraine1144413,857,36111.9
Morocco108017,761,59124.1
Mexico886011,782,67103.0
Tunisia85776,141,69107.1
Netherlands636135,6517,8767.5
Japan583963,7236,9458.4
Romania560938,1318,8475.3
Pakistan55121,690,27293.0
Malaysia524218,7711,3658.1
Canada483226,6911,2475.8
Colombia46376,411,52128.7
Portugal421246,9025,9140.7
Bangladesh41134,052,06126.6
Greece326014,231,9883.9
Turkey273212,391,52123.0
Iran26743,440,39202.1
Egypt26043,180,42180.0
Norway259640,0019,46107.8
Belgium259349,5510,3246.9
Sweden237046,6525,4660.0
Republic of Serbia233423,195,1045.8
Thailand227715,466,9895.9
Australia217920,116,9070.5
Israel174751,2510,6541.7
Philippines146310,872,58173.7
Finland141333,5411,7653.7
Singapore116274,8864,74126.0
Hong Kong1119120,6109,548.6
Bulgaria111046,8028,5647.7
Denmark105852,9228,8033.5
Saudi Arabia10389,080,63178.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina89317,173,1857.2
Slovenia87630,197,8869.1
United Arab Emirates8106,290,43215.2
Ireland78521,6010,7063.4
Azerbaijan7433,950,59196.8
Dominican Republic71711,762,62109.0
Iraq6703,160,60201.5
Armenia6528,800,78150.7
Vietnam51016,589,59118.3
European union45315,429,01125.0
Sri Lanka3758,932,24142.8
Kuwait3734,380,89219.9
China2886,281,89239.2
San Marino26360,1114,0242.1
South Korea24122,5215,43121.1
Madagascar23614,8713,40122.1
Mauritius2367,802,24191.3
Montenegro23427,674,2155.9
Taiwan20530,0113,57110.7
Iceland11026,9220,3067.8
Andorra4636,0936,81130.4

Posledných 28 dní

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play