Rychlost.sk → Stats → štát

Štatistika - Štát

Pásmový graf

Sťahovanie

Nahrávanie

Odozva

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 ŠtátAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan365,555,38153,9468,8324,419,1198,46391,73091630
2.Brazil261,248,47149,5404,5160,225,4389,07246,842152548
3.Singapore301,125,38129,4363,2245,96,4760,31268,36771470
4.South Korea246,846,9493,96454,8221,04,9893,78411,93481218
5.Moldavia167,725,4993,38277,7146,618,2090,80187,13651050
6.Denmark217,442,47105,2286,5157,015,1560,34182,233112137
7.Spain216,225,1291,14323,2173,011,5665,45251,542142042
8.Qatar157,421,9485,03263,2131,211,2671,15165,3692633100
9.Kuwait135,826,98106,1207,547,346,0123,8175,96693344107
10.France260,123,5489,24350,8184,77,7649,71236,243142649
11.Portugal131,524,3084,86206,079,3710,6635,73100,661344761
12.Mexico120,324,1377,18155,689,119,2839,50122,855183862
13.Canada186,025,2383,81243,8105,86,3124,2692,6764163070
14.Hungary202,923,0280,53272,0110,910,3129,1494,6132111933
15.Belgium161,232,2082,43224,751,139,8821,0433,2639182335
16.Colombia161,123,0072,48224,4108,213,2534,5194,2854152442
17.Switzerland168,724,9569,22199,090,589,4931,6186,9147152949
18.Réunion129,66,8769,59205,391,521,5223,28139,51034651171
19.Chile187,519,0568,63286,8155,26,3223,84202,362123272
20.Slovakia151,523,0064,97195,273,478,0630,2494,2327101727
21.Poland168,819,8866,61228,271,857,5326,7375,5235132338
22.Australia166,522,3467,45240,240,775,9422,2046,9077163065
23.United Kingdom166,322,3567,66200,074,126,9820,5468,6855142854
24.Estonia115,322,0563,16142,070,937,1625,0271,7049102749
25.Bangladesh87,7123,2249,9090,7484,7121,4450,0292,002661018
26.Ireland106,721,5061,63143,941,504,7524,6850,0466264171
27.Oman114,223,8153,65144,764,617,1637,4382,51622133104
28.Netherlands139,216,2559,70183,076,205,1024,0071,2975184077
29.Germany122,421,6657,39134,747,269,2025,6546,6441162337
30.Nicaragua69,3612,0060,53104,020,855,0619,2030,21105495582
31.Honduras79,6414,2160,5488,9850,684,9618,2454,59793951108
32.New Zealand129,410,1759,14148,075,253,1819,7081,201283451183
33.Iceland107,222,3057,13131,066,787,4223,3155,7666216078
34.Algeria76,8916,3056,86108,938,005,6721,5647,5970455872
35.Slovenia121,816,6850,01174,285,147,9535,1892,8649132544
36.Dominican Republic78,3624,6755,9094,9633,817,6720,5841,23713546108
37.Czech Republic122,421,8352,05120,178,899,7123,9562,6235122033
38.Paraguay121,615,0551,95170,858,385,8222,9654,2891275080
39.Austria98,4120,2954,58124,436,427,9017,4836,8339172638
40.Sweden129,613,5948,61147,089,684,9219,6285,9961193868
41.Malaysia106,614,4848,33136,056,864,7219,7270,4460203964
42.Bulgaria143,812,2646,97140,6122,04,5022,1688,805393061
43.Israel185,412,0348,93211,960,933,1215,5196,22761149121
44.Romania109,515,5646,15113,565,204,4816,0556,5180235089
45.Italy131,316,7845,24116,482,385,0016,9363,4452213659
46.Russia82,2912,9140,5190,3772,594,5725,0688,6951133156
47.North Macedonia65,2617,7143,5990,2448,094,6515,6467,5041112946
48.Belarus73,8813,5140,13110,544,0811,2221,9952,5964304859
49.Finland96,7912,1444,62105,960,653,5211,2638,28110396193
50.United States103,417,9144,75103,048,184,2510,2428,28893360124
51.Serbia119,416,0243,08160,858,384,8613,3453,6835132233
52.Lithuania117,112,7542,5995,1585,022,9813,8556,72862446102
53.India71,3116,6239,7393,7747,765,1319,3453,6165294772
54.Cyprus86,1015,0942,1881,4236,606,8013,7429,8058143065
55.Latvia110,36,4639,14115,8102,72,0713,4491,2576324789
56.Curaçao84,458,9937,36123,528,302,2310,0731,50103466379
57.Albania64,9311,2432,6085,7833,134,3514,1746,5872334670
58.Greece84,4912,2935,1991,5443,352,738,7727,0168234064
59.Ukraine58,039,6229,7467,3946,794,4016,8856,5865294976
60.Senegal34,437,8533,7055,519,772,566,6813,78925981104
61.Venezuela92,997,3929,19107,762,993,2015,6072,85874660100
62.East Timor (Timor-Leste)75,018,9231,3382,8430,972,1410,1652,7422445
63.Philippines74,207,1627,9395,0356,953,1513,7562,841114362195
64.Malta63,329,5530,2874,7222,133,038,4729,93915178101
65.Norway75,8310,2028,3786,8545,223,5911,1538,15943863115
66.United Arab Emirates70,389,3928,2680,5038,863,159,2045,5812643110166
67.Armenia52,0912,2028,2457,3530,192,449,1722,6511481110139
68.Morocco52,648,3524,1382,5840,642,3614,8665,0063355069
69.Montenegro69,557,9324,9088,5922,862,967,8121,7682394869
70.Hong Kong99,084,3124,48107,385,200,876,5179,821461260183
71.Luxembourg87,738,5823,9190,8043,732,055,9032,481142665160
72.Panama72,186,9222,8675,2536,901,326,6724,651243081177
73.Indonesia48,427,8021,9061,2226,462,437,2826,361095579127
74.Ecuador40,849,8120,9562,4214,383,176,2914,621317288178
75.Jordan39,289,2022,3533,639,541,323,328,46141102116145
76.South Africa45,836,0319,8749,4826,150,617,3823,961162443202
77.Azerbaijan53,3110,3715,4438,1142,645,8216,0126,196171692
78.Costa Rica59,679,7619,43123,053,703,606,87140,615986170192
79.Peru82,748,9019,7688,8563,483,176,1750,271294990195
80.Kazakhstan31,157,1820,0839,7917,220,895,4817,8814398133174
81.Guatemala36,0711,2921,4033,187,921,482,737,9513999120150
82.Croatia48,296,1518,3449,6627,032,208,1823,8086304770
83.Iraq28,046,6019,4738,3012,751,224,5910,9313495122155
84.Tunisia25,458,3518,5033,4310,392,375,9612,4677456482
85.Taiwan62,135,1019,0067,6238,530,453,7027,1016943156258
86.Uganda24,973,9518,3538,575,670,913,506,8815081118181
87.Thailand47,377,2917,9663,9723,301,304,157,7115189115204
88.Palestine60,883,1518,6741,7728,380,752,3415,8011770106130
89.Turkey33,835,5417,5342,1510,841,564,3811,111076189115
90.Myanmar23,009,2716,4927,2512,142,775,4512,8412287100126
91.El Salvador26,379,6817,4730,426,960,933,377,82133103115159
92.Uzbekistan26,367,7917,0832,667,221,153,688,71180112145193
93.Georgia28,728,0016,0632,6111,151,153,588,8612582104134
94.Madagascar17,655,7814,9325,8210,021,193,5916,121195195131
95.Argentina35,086,3912,0238,6929,990,895,0829,7214849135233
96.Côte d'Ivoire18,744,7612,7928,912,750,741,954,21185102120159
97.Mauritius33,685,2211,5141,8714,730,844,4114,501415992212
98.Saudi Arabia23,415,6012,2327,035,830,522,946,36168113140200
99.Tanzania19,404,1812,1229,719,500,672,7610,7815584112174
100.Kenya19,335,1911,3424,297,941,054,079,901397695162

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dátumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-22144,323,1761,54163,886,209,4525,0478,8940122037
2026-10-21147,422,4858,62163,191,849,2425,1382,3441122037
2026-10-20148,022,6761,59166,693,149,6626,0585,8741122038
2026-10-19152,423,0661,30169,492,999,5925,8985,3739122037
2026-10-18141,320,5154,48151,682,718,6823,3670,1642132138
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037