Rychlost.sk → Stats → štát

Štatistika - Štát

Pásmový graf

Sťahovanie

Nahrávanie

Odozva

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 ŠtátAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan365,254,73150,3459,1323,619,0097,19383,33091630
2.Brazil258,347,66151,0398,8160,526,2886,38248,442152548
3.Singapore330,422,06129,4423,5270,86,5260,38317,96561367
4.South Korea245,245,4894,82445,6222,25,0193,91429,33381218
5.Denmark211,439,86103,2285,7158,114,2656,79182,335112138
6.Moldavia135,022,5181,75213,9118,011,5682,91136,43861260
7.Spain212,824,7089,63320,3170,710,9763,31247,642142043
8.Qatar150,022,3781,08237,6118,211,6261,73162,2682635101
9.France256,522,6586,83342,7180,27,2246,94228,544142749
10.Kuwait131,725,7690,53207,146,465,6322,0271,44713344111
11.Portugal128,823,2882,80196,577,7410,1732,3798,4660344964
12.Mexico121,424,7777,45153,089,079,2238,70121,655183862
13.Belgium166,934,6285,14235,453,9210,0621,5136,7737182335
14.Canada192,025,2683,97247,0107,16,2123,7193,1764163171
15.Hungary202,522,6179,28272,5111,210,1728,6194,4032111933
16.Colombia162,922,5572,08228,4105,312,9734,4392,9656152442
17.Paraguay130,310,4874,13176,256,304,9323,4354,56973352106
18.Switzerland163,824,3867,75191,487,549,0929,5184,2949153050
19.Ireland110,023,9365,79152,542,196,0028,1950,2864264063
20.Australia162,924,5968,47223,440,796,5122,7346,7575152960
21.New Zealand135,99,4166,13171,372,293,4025,0475,491203347137
22.Réunion125,27,3068,99197,086,312,0018,95133,81034752171
23.Slovakia148,522,3563,09189,771,947,8229,8893,9027101727
24.Poland166,018,9764,08221,269,887,1325,6672,8236132338
25.Nicaragua73,9119,2966,85106,324,516,6020,0931,8199485583
26.Oman111,923,2656,98138,862,846,9137,4388,0360213378
27.Chile180,117,9664,53269,5149,05,6321,87201,262133478
28.Bangladesh87,0223,1250,0290,7184,1321,4350,1591,892561018
29.United Kingdom162,921,9864,45186,772,716,6919,8365,6954142953
30.Estonia117,822,6460,80133,268,165,7321,2557,1663143258
31.Netherlands136,016,6658,99181,472,655,1223,5568,4274184078
32.Germany120,520,6356,50130,346,808,6424,8846,0942162339
33.Honduras80,7616,9156,8389,8553,925,4820,4261,38813952106
34.Algeria76,1115,5855,37108,437,705,5021,7047,8270435772
35.Slovenia117,716,7848,80142,480,358,3431,3490,5251152545
36.Dominican Republic74,0216,1253,5391,1934,056,8619,6241,38753748111
37.Austria97,3820,0153,83122,136,387,8017,3536,5638172638
38.Czech Republic119,821,0250,61116,276,759,5523,2659,5535132033
39.Iceland101,319,7151,04131,057,436,7719,8149,2272236279
40.Israel194,012,7751,42255,159,863,3517,7997,68721039117
41.Latvia117,28,3751,11139,9111,52,6315,3493,4270314484
42.Sweden125,213,3848,50136,984,694,8018,9378,2463203868
43.Bulgaria140,311,8644,65119,0120,74,6221,4185,1754103262
44.Cyprus94,3315,7746,2885,4439,436,7115,1535,2053133065
45.Romania111,514,9545,48114,068,274,4515,6758,3078235086
46.Russia82,1612,4939,8490,0071,834,5025,5788,4752143156
47.Italy128,516,2743,75111,281,574,7516,5459,6553213660
48.Malaysia97,4312,6943,46124,653,854,5015,3560,7465224165
49.India72,4416,8740,2395,1850,285,2920,7254,9864284570
50.United States105,517,7845,39104,448,724,2610,3528,23883357122
51.Uruguay163,911,4540,88273,124,433,2418,8732,8576313880
52.Lithuania113,812,2943,2093,8582,243,1114,0957,82902448104
53.Serbia118,315,8743,06151,756,644,5213,0250,0135132234
54.Finland97,1612,2942,29104,862,773,3611,0138,28126406296
55.North Macedonia67,0117,6840,2790,6349,894,5314,3561,1742113050
56.Belarus69,6212,5533,86105,141,828,9521,2947,4562325062
57.Curaçao89,098,8937,36140,829,762,1810,3531,49101466380
58.Greece83,6712,0735,3190,9842,752,848,6825,6671234166
59.Senegal36,418,5534,3557,199,592,136,7813,94956083106
60.Ukraine62,199,8129,3572,5852,134,7516,7558,2263264569
61.Albania64,1110,9130,2180,6033,824,5314,5544,3872344669
62.Philippines75,507,2028,3596,9056,773,1613,8263,471104362193
63.Norway75,599,5928,0785,7243,483,5110,8338,18963863119
64.Hong Kong100,55,2927,83113,985,541,028,1786,221421259177
65.Armenia44,9611,4726,9751,7621,502,108,1821,9711582110140
66.United Arab Emirates68,919,2326,4572,1236,683,178,8241,7912643116167
67.Malta53,489,6126,1868,2420,063,177,6926,37965380106
68.Morocco52,248,0722,6382,4440,562,1713,8964,1466355070
69.Venezuela78,075,2322,3184,8853,782,0013,1767,49924762105
70.Trinidad and Tobago46,3211,3925,6260,5022,043,286,0525,3113264115185
71.East Timor (Timor-Leste)66,188,9022,8677,3828,482,147,6049,7620445
72.Panama73,736,9622,9776,4637,461,396,8125,171242978175
73.Peru76,889,1722,8986,9159,782,876,6044,541245288192
74.South Africa45,796,0820,4650,5726,651,148,9325,041102240196
75.Luxembourg88,508,4122,2781,4650,331,815,0628,301182776160
76.Costa Rica60,279,9220,91123,155,673,626,94141,915983171192
77.Indonesia45,737,7220,8657,0423,902,226,6421,741165883135
78.Montenegro63,285,9019,7875,9624,852,417,8220,4287405177
79.Ecuador40,508,4020,1462,4016,462,556,0414,5814972101187
80.Guatemala40,8311,5721,4236,159,511,513,1310,1413298119150
81.Jordan37,747,6420,5631,0110,691,203,188,81147106126162
82.Azerbaijan50,329,2315,1434,3738,323,2213,9423,3484838126
83.Palestine61,044,8820,9343,0927,091,042,3619,5611069105128
84.Thailand48,417,3319,4166,7837,371,204,167,7414587111200
85.Croatia46,825,6217,5546,4526,082,087,4321,7691314973
86.Tunisia25,128,0918,2532,9910,442,435,9812,4579436483
87.Uzbekistan28,178,0319,4736,067,610,963,489,94172110142179
88.Iraq26,045,7918,7236,2511,801,094,4710,49138100129158
89.Myanmar22,799,2117,1325,4911,222,154,6111,2112188105126
90.Turkey32,415,5217,1340,7510,791,544,1810,611096391118
91.El Salvador25,468,9317,2029,916,400,952,665,89132101116155
92.Mali20,225,7415,5825,859,541,725,6618,14123102121127
93.Georgia31,688,5816,4332,6112,661,233,8610,4012684112140
94.Uganda24,105,2316,3239,285,060,963,216,2914786118184
95.Kazakhstan28,385,6415,0838,0416,120,645,0316,15152109138180
96.Côte d'Ivoire22,017,2415,1134,923,340,752,044,55177101119157
97.Taiwan45,554,6013,2445,8826,010,433,4621,4220552162270
98.Tanzania21,904,4612,5539,6710,280,693,6014,5514973106166
99.Argentina32,735,9811,6336,6227,780,774,7525,0515251138237
100.Madagascar17,075,2912,2124,7910,371,043,2112,581265799139

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dátumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034
2026-09-20143,520,1054,30157,285,718,5823,1273,4241132137
2026-09-19142,119,9154,09152,580,658,2622,6568,4643132239
2026-09-18143,620,5056,24156,587,588,6923,4278,7942132139
2026-09-17145,521,7957,07161,287,009,0024,5978,6942132139
2026-09-16149,021,8159,34165,490,039,3024,9885,8841122138
2026-09-15152,123,6363,29176,691,339,4725,5985,3839122037
2026-09-14149,122,3259,87174,488,939,2825,2786,0539122037
2026-09-13138,319,3352,71152,380,748,2822,7268,4943132239