Rychlost.sk → Stats → štát

Štatistika - Štát

Pásmový graf

Sťahovanie

Nahrávanie

Odozva

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 ŠtátAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan366,854,36150,8462,6325,118,8597,15387,13091630
2.Brazil259,647,11149,0400,3160,325,7286,73249,742152548
3.Singapore307,322,78129,6389,9250,05,9260,37294,46771469
4.South Korea243,645,3894,13447,0221,94,9993,95427,33381218
5.Moldavia153,922,8784,53266,8134,718,2088,52179,93561050
6.Denmark206,739,9298,51274,9153,514,4556,63181,135112138
7.Spain214,525,1790,88322,0171,711,4365,34251,741142042
8.Qatar144,523,5682,72237,6117,211,5669,19156,2692633104
9.France258,023,2088,21346,3182,37,5848,29232,443142649
10.Kuwait131,225,7693,49207,545,665,6619,4271,44723345111
11.Portugal130,223,7583,27200,777,5810,2332,9198,2460344863
12.Mexico120,424,3077,63153,488,619,1938,44120,955183863
13.Canada191,925,3283,31245,3108,86,2123,7193,0664163071
14.Hungary202,822,7879,89272,7111,110,2428,8594,5432111933
15.Belgium164,333,4983,65234,753,709,9321,2134,6738182335
16.Colombia162,923,6676,46228,4105,813,5234,5093,7554152441
17.Switzerland165,224,7568,32195,687,459,2129,7784,7848152949
18.Oman117,227,5960,72144,365,898,7741,4388,7859213275
19.New Zealand139,311,5268,25182,877,323,3325,6181,371243447162
20.Australia163,524,0969,03227,241,396,1422,9146,7677163062
21.Réunion126,56,9669,26202,991,671,6120,52140,01024650171
22.Slovakia149,822,6164,03192,472,567,9029,9794,0527101727
23.Poland167,319,4265,04225,270,727,2526,0973,8636132338
24.Ireland109,322,4163,43150,941,805,3925,5050,2566264169
25.United Kingdom164,421,9865,71192,773,676,9420,3168,2254142854
26.Paraguay139,114,5664,17178,264,645,5923,3055,2493285099
27.Chile179,717,9363,89274,8146,15,6522,06194,162133376
28.Estonia123,023,4663,16142,972,227,2823,4966,4852122954
29.Bangladesh86,9123,0749,5490,7084,0921,3049,9491,902661018
30.Honduras82,4816,2461,1890,9854,865,2122,2164,78783951100
31.Netherlands137,016,4258,83182,673,465,1323,9068,8675184078
32.Nicaragua72,0414,5260,93106,020,596,3519,2630,29101485583
33.Germany121,421,1557,00132,646,848,9225,1846,4142162338
34.Algeria77,6216,4557,84110,138,445,7422,0248,4070445872
35.Dominican Republic75,0719,5355,2794,2532,416,5119,3341,0071364694
36.Slovenia119,015,8548,80144,583,018,1232,1291,4950142545
37.Czech Republic121,021,3451,16117,977,709,6223,5560,5235122033
38.Austria97,3520,0953,71122,236,317,7817,2836,3739172638
39.Israel192,412,7850,82253,760,403,3518,0698,10741040119
40.Sweden128,813,8748,16146,287,764,7919,1580,1063203868
41.Latvia117,67,5549,10139,1114,82,2913,7995,5073324789
42.Bulgaria135,711,7744,89115,0115,44,3421,0784,6854103263
43.Iceland98,5419,4645,30122,557,875,9918,5448,7172226180
44.Malaysia99,8813,9245,39130,451,744,6616,2766,2561224166
45.Romania109,815,1244,93112,066,114,4515,5857,3579235087
46.Italy130,016,4144,26112,881,994,8116,6860,2752213660
47.Russia81,6312,7939,8889,9871,684,5725,1987,9851143156
48.Belarus74,0915,6240,41108,044,0210,7021,9048,3959304859
49.Cyprus84,8616,5443,7584,6433,896,7614,8031,1557133166
50.India72,2816,9140,3095,1749,995,2020,3455,1164284670
51.North Macedonia65,1617,6742,8590,4247,684,5914,9264,3442112950
52.United States104,517,8645,04103,748,274,2610,3228,26893358123
53.Lithuania115,612,6043,0893,7883,843,0814,1358,78892448103
54.Finland97,6513,9644,30107,460,743,5211,3739,00110406193
55.Serbia117,815,7343,44156,557,444,6812,8651,6136132233
56.Uruguay148,511,9036,14191,823,823,0015,7232,3484314199
57.Curaçao86,048,0336,15112,030,482,1510,2831,33103466279
58.Greece83,8512,3335,7791,0543,072,848,7726,1270234065
59.Ukraine60,8810,0930,5772,9450,965,0117,9059,1363264669
60.Albania64,0110,8930,6781,7833,064,7014,3044,4371344770
61.Senegal34,918,2233,8355,579,182,066,7713,22956084106
62.Philippines75,517,2128,2196,8457,023,1813,8263,271114362193
63.East Timor (Timor-Leste)73,578,9429,4880,2930,132,149,6951,0119445
64.Norway75,589,9927,9486,0744,043,5111,1338,54943863114
65.Hong Kong104,55,0227,50119,691,491,038,2591,141431155181
66.Venezuela83,866,6824,2891,5356,372,6114,0366,9388476199
67.Armenia45,9111,6127,3051,3325,022,137,7921,7511682110139
68.United Arab Emirates67,739,1926,4772,8436,933,128,8543,4712744118167
69.Malta55,159,4626,6769,6620,523,177,9827,60925278104
70.Morocco52,508,2923,2882,4240,672,3114,4264,6265355069
71.Panama73,987,0423,1376,6637,761,436,9725,441222978175
72.Montenegro66,506,8722,2485,2124,022,487,8920,7983395072
73.Indonesia47,247,8921,8959,6525,222,377,0023,801125781127
74.Luxembourg82,008,3122,1179,8443,111,864,9228,171162871160
75.South Africa45,196,0220,2750,2826,040,948,1724,531122241197
76.Guatemala39,9111,6422,0234,708,711,502,738,4013298120150
77.Peru77,589,1920,2587,8060,052,986,1645,681255189192
78.Jordan37,718,9821,5332,329,571,303,118,79146104124160
79.Azerbaijan52,199,7315,1736,4839,324,4415,1423,4673823119
80.Costa Rica59,509,7018,66123,054,313,606,87142,016187171192
81.Croatia48,145,8517,9448,0427,012,107,8322,6489304772
82.Iraq27,416,7319,3437,7012,261,204,6010,8713698127155
83.Ecuador38,908,7918,6359,7613,412,605,8613,7715172102187
84.Tunisia25,428,3218,4433,5510,552,466,0612,4677446483
85.Thailand49,177,2918,7467,6222,991,184,157,7114988113202
86.Uganda25,665,9218,4141,365,761,013,536,8914582118180
87.Myanmar22,869,5817,4525,8811,682,475,4212,0311988102125
88.Turkey32,555,4717,4241,3910,741,534,2111,031086290117
89.Uzbekistan26,607,5517,5735,207,071,043,619,93177112144188
90.El Salvador25,499,6117,4728,676,660,942,666,51132102115158
91.Mali20,325,7415,5825,859,851,726,0919,44123102121127
92.Georgia30,758,5616,4432,6112,541,213,8210,2112583108138
93.Kazakhstan28,925,6215,6539,3316,630,625,0716,32152107138180
94.Palestine55,313,7516,7440,8625,970,752,2614,3811672106130
95.Taiwan57,144,7215,4162,8533,760,433,5924,9518749158275
96.Madagascar17,665,6814,7425,389,701,183,5715,681265298135
97.Côte d'Ivoire19,854,9913,5330,833,180,732,014,44184103124159
98.Argentina33,886,2111,9338,0329,210,864,9428,9414950137234
99.Mauritius33,725,0312,0243,4715,040,674,4615,791375885213
100.Kenya19,695,2911,4624,888,131,074,2810,081357695162

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dátumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034
2026-09-20143,520,1054,30157,285,718,5823,1273,4241132137
2026-09-19142,119,9154,09152,580,658,2622,6568,4643132239
2026-09-18143,620,5056,24156,587,588,6923,4278,7942132139
2026-09-17145,521,7957,07161,287,009,0024,5978,6942132139
2026-09-16149,021,8159,34165,490,039,3024,9885,8841122138
2026-09-15152,123,6363,29176,691,339,4725,5985,3839122037