Rychlost.sk → Stats → štát

Štatistika - Štát

Pásmový graf

Sťahovanie

Nahrávanie

Odozva

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 ŠtátAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan367,454,27150,9460,7326,418,9997,20386,93091630
2.Brazil259,046,84148,1399,0160,025,6586,23248,342152548
3.Singapore307,122,84129,6391,9248,65,9260,37291,46971469
4.South Korea246,145,5794,82449,1224,35,0194,11430,13381218
5.Denmark207,840,27103,1275,8154,314,4956,63181,634112138
6.Moldavia153,922,8784,53266,8134,718,2088,52179,93561050
7.Spain214,625,2490,86322,0172,011,4465,40251,541142042
8.Qatar144,523,5682,72237,6117,211,5669,19156,2692633104
9.France257,523,1187,89345,5181,97,5748,11230,943142749
10.Kuwait131,225,7693,49207,545,665,6619,4271,44723345111
11.Portugal130,223,7683,50200,877,4510,2133,3798,3161344963
12.Mexico120,424,4577,73153,388,469,2338,29120,755183863
13.Canada191,725,4083,81245,2108,66,2623,8693,0164163071
14.Belgium163,433,4683,65229,053,159,8021,1333,6039182336
15.Hungary202,422,6279,57272,2110,910,2228,7894,5032111933
16.Colombia162,623,3876,46228,2105,613,4634,5093,6654152441
17.Switzerland165,024,7868,46196,587,559,2529,9784,8848152949
18.Oman116,327,2559,96143,965,879,1441,9488,6059213275
19.Australia164,324,3069,44227,741,186,1522,8146,7577163062
20.New Zealand138,611,6167,49179,676,903,3624,4081,201253447168
21.Réunion126,56,9669,26202,991,671,6120,52140,01024650171
22.Slovakia150,022,6364,11192,672,637,9029,9794,0627101727
23.Poland167,319,4665,13225,070,787,2726,2174,0736132338
24.Chile185,518,5365,04282,6152,45,7622,24203,360133372
25.United Kingdom164,221,9865,71192,773,556,8820,2868,1254142854
26.Ireland108,522,0662,82150,441,495,3225,2250,1466264170
27.Estonia121,622,7263,11141,171,697,2323,7169,0951122852
28.Bangladesh87,1223,1249,6190,7384,3721,3750,0491,942661018
29.Netherlands137,316,5359,17182,573,605,1123,8369,1075184078
30.Nicaragua72,0414,5260,93106,020,596,3519,2630,29101485583
31.Paraguay137,914,8158,71177,564,325,7923,4354,8292285092
32.Honduras81,2114,2460,5489,8553,985,0918,2461,38803951106
33.Germany121,521,2056,93132,546,988,9425,2146,4142162338
34.Algeria77,4316,3557,81109,838,325,7122,0548,1970445872
35.Slovenia118,515,9148,89139,482,798,1332,3391,4650142545
36.Dominican Republic74,6620,5855,1993,4832,226,6219,0640,66733647101
37.Czech Republic121,121,3851,21118,177,839,6323,5860,6835122033
38.Austria97,4820,1553,84122,636,267,7917,3436,3939172638
39.Israel191,512,9250,80249,660,243,3518,0398,08741040119
40.Sweden129,113,8748,50146,687,924,8019,2682,6863203868
41.Latvia117,67,6250,23139,5114,02,3014,0293,7473324789
42.Bulgaria136,911,6844,91116,1116,84,3421,1085,0254103263
43.Iceland97,8017,0145,18122,357,536,0518,1748,4572226180
44.Malaysia100,614,0645,84130,952,114,7116,8267,4461224165
45.Romania109,615,2244,95111,465,994,4515,6456,9478235086
46.Italy130,416,4744,31113,382,474,8316,7160,9052213660
47.Russia81,6412,6839,8390,0171,894,5425,2188,0951143156
48.Belarus74,7015,2440,64115,443,6411,4921,8947,8958304859
49.Cyprus84,0415,7743,1584,4133,446,7614,5430,7457133166
50.India72,2216,8140,2695,0849,795,1920,0954,7964284670
51.Lithuania115,612,6743,1793,9983,883,1014,1559,56882447103
52.United States104,417,8745,02103,648,214,2610,3128,27893358123
53.Serbia117,615,8143,37153,457,514,8412,8651,2335132233
54.Finland97,0213,9543,74106,660,243,5011,2538,40110406194
55.North Macedonia64,9617,6842,1090,3647,384,6114,3961,1742112950
56.Uruguay161,612,0836,64236,124,133,0518,8233,2883313993
57.Curaçao86,048,0336,15112,030,482,1510,2831,33103466279
58.Greece83,7812,3335,7490,8343,052,848,7626,4370234065
59.Ukraine61,4110,0130,3472,7651,165,0218,0359,2663264769
60.Albania64,0710,9030,8583,0433,154,7414,3044,5071344770
61.Senegal33,447,9333,3254,808,842,336,4612,61956284107
62.East Timor (Timor-Leste)74,068,9530,4082,1130,302,149,7751,6719445
63.Philippines75,327,2128,1796,5256,883,1713,8063,061114362193
64.Norway75,5210,0027,9885,8944,133,5111,1538,67943863114
65.Malta55,229,5528,5270,5720,433,208,4426,98925279103
66.Armenia46,2111,7427,6352,6125,782,168,1822,4811682110139
67.Hong Kong103,54,8227,50117,090,161,028,2290,551451256184
68.Venezuela83,636,3724,2690,9956,212,5714,0366,71884761100
69.United Arab Emirates67,659,1726,4772,1236,873,138,9143,6312743118168
70.Morocco52,658,3223,6382,4440,752,3314,5064,3564345069
71.Panama73,786,9923,0176,5137,491,436,9725,281222978175
72.Montenegro66,506,8722,2485,2124,022,487,8920,7983395072
73.Indonesia47,197,9121,8059,4525,162,387,0123,761125781127
74.Luxembourg81,558,4022,4379,9842,601,915,0327,901152770158
75.South Africa45,516,0220,2950,5326,420,938,2524,821122241197
76.Peru79,019,2320,6487,9960,743,026,1947,161245188192
77.Costa Rica60,219,7819,72123,054,633,626,88142,216085171192
78.Jordan37,639,0421,5332,439,421,263,118,63145103124158
79.Ecuador39,448,9220,0060,4213,602,605,9114,0415072102186
80.Azerbaijan51,729,7615,1836,3139,074,6215,1523,5872722116
81.Guatemala39,5911,4221,4234,268,641,502,668,3913298120150
82.Croatia48,275,8618,0048,1027,122,117,8722,8289304772
83.Tunisia25,448,3618,6233,5710,592,476,0912,4877446482
84.Iraq27,416,7319,3437,7012,261,204,6010,8713698127155
85.Thailand48,877,3018,8267,0522,761,184,157,7414888112201
86.Uganda25,665,9218,4141,365,761,013,536,8914582118180
87.Myanmar22,869,5817,4525,8811,682,475,4212,0311988102125
88.Turkey33,165,4917,4641,9611,491,544,2611,111086290117
89.Uzbekistan26,427,5817,4734,027,001,073,619,90177112144189
90.Kazakhstan29,225,6716,3139,7916,670,645,2116,68150101138179
91.El Salvador25,499,6117,4728,676,660,942,666,51132102115158
92.Mali20,325,7415,5825,859,851,726,0919,44123102121127
93.Georgia30,758,5616,4432,6112,541,213,8210,2112583108138
94.Palestine55,313,7516,7440,8625,970,752,2614,3811672106130
95.Taiwan56,724,9014,8862,8532,930,403,4724,9518649161270
96.Madagascar17,665,6814,7425,389,701,183,5715,681265298135
97.Côte d'Ivoire19,854,9913,5330,833,180,732,014,44184103124159
98.Mauritius35,195,0812,1443,6015,120,684,4916,121375885212
99.Argentina34,416,2411,8838,0929,240,854,9529,0914950137234
100.Kenya19,695,4211,4824,888,141,094,3010,181357695162

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
dátumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034
2026-09-20143,520,1054,30157,285,718,5823,1273,4241132137
2026-09-19142,119,9154,09152,580,658,2622,6568,4643132239
2026-09-18143,620,5056,24156,587,588,6923,4278,7942132139
2026-09-17145,521,7957,07161,287,009,0024,5978,6942132139
2026-09-16149,021,8159,34165,490,039,3024,9885,8841122138